quinta-feira, 13 de junho de 2019

Turmas da ESMATE

2019


(E32) Vagner Nardes  (terça e sábado)
 (M100) Stalin Ciotti    (quarta)
(E74) Anita Coelho      (sábado)
 (E59) Leonir Batista              (terça)
(E41)Ellen Faccin          (quarta e sábado)
 (E75)Rafaela Oliveira               (sábado)
(E56)Henrique Lanes    (Quarta)
 (E19)Maria Eduarda Jobim  (quarta)
 (E49)Luiza Nicolodi             (quarta e sábado)
 (E58)Jorge Waier                         (terça)
(E66) Laura Heger                        (quarta)
 (M101)Kauani SIlva                        (terça e sábado)
 (E57)Eliane Aléssio                       (terça)
 (E03)Maria Antonia S.N                 (quarta e sábado)
 (E47)Yasmim Ribeiro                     (sábado)
 (E69)Eveline Drescher                     (terça)
 (E07)Antonia Serquevittio               (quarta)
(E02) Felipe Padilha                   (sábado)
 (E88)Antonio Longhi               (terça)
(M87) Evaldo Gollart                  (quarta)
 (M48)Ricardo Fenner                (terça)
 (M102)Clara Devi                     (quarta)
 (E84)Sofia Alves                                (sábado)
 (M95)Gabriel Giacomini           (terça)
 (E91)Karem                          (sábado)
(E77)Pedro Sales                      (sábado)
(E43)Martha Medeiro              (terça)
(M98)Laura Hoover                   (sábado)
(E31)Lavínia Antonelli              (sábado)
(E80)Maria Luisa                             (sábado)
(E79)Kauani Veloso                    (sábado)
(E68)Gabriela Fischer           (sábado)
(E85)Amanda Oliveira          (sábado)
(E08)Nicolas Miranda.        (Quarta)


2018

                  (M96)  Raquel Arigony                       
                    (M  95) Gabriel Giacomini                      
             ( M90 )  Douglas MAldaner                   
(E42) Jorge Guarací      (*)        
Gabrieli Fisher    (*)
Wesley Lechinski  (*)
Martha Medeiro
(E33) Sandra Lazzari   (*)
Elen Faccin
Vagner Nardes
Nicholas Miranda
Maria Antonia Silveira Netto
Yasmim Ribeiro
Lavinia Antonelly
Stalin Ciotti
Laura Hoover
Felipe Padilha
Marcelo Padilha    (*)
Antonia Serquevittio   (*)
Pedro Lucas    (*)
Jenifer Coelho   (*)
Laura Coracini
Vitoria Ramos       (*)
Laura Heger
Felipe Costa    (*)
Verônica Maia   (*)
Kauane Silva
Allana Ramos
Suzete Siqueira    (*)
Amanda Yabiku     (*)
Joao Vitor     (*)
Isadora de Azevedo         (*)
Maria Eduarda Tolentino           
Larissa Oriani
Clara Devi
Angela Fréres (*)


(*) Não terminaram o curso



2017

Sábado                         
         Patricia Oliveira    (*)                                                          
                  Luis Felipe Padilha  
                  Maria Antonia Silveira Netto
                  Thiago MArcolan   (*)
                  Vitoria Ramos       
                  Clara Devi da Costa    
                  Antonia Serquevittio
                  Nícholas Miranda
                  Marcelo Padilha
                  Andressa Silva      (*)
                  Gabriel Araújo
                  AlessandroMiranda         
                 Felipe da Costa           
                  Wesley Lechinsky
                  Stalin Ciotti
                  Cristiano dos Santos   
                  Laura Costa
                  Douglas Maldaner
                  Pedro Lucas
                  Yan
                  Maria Eduarda Jobim\
                  Maria Eduarda Newmann
                  Raquel Arigony
                  Valentina Antonello
                  Laura Dornelles
                  Luísa Fogliarini
                  Julia Vieira
                  Gabrielly Bhem
                  Luana Brasil
                  Kauane Silva
                  Gabriela Dal Ross
                  Lavini Alves
                  Wagner NArdes
                  Sandra Lazzari
                 Joyce Lechinsky

2016
Iniciação teatral

(E06) Clara Devi da Costa 
Kailane Valandro   (*)
(E51) Isadora Agert  
Raquel Prattes
Gabriel Araujo
Evaldo Goulart
Bruna Schimidt
Sandra Lazzari
Julia Jardin     (*)
Douglas MAldaner
Gabrieli Bhem


(*) Não terminaram o curso

2015
Iniciação Teatral

Amanda Oliveira  
Nicole Ardengui  
Lucas Nunes
Gabriel Araujo
(E65) Lica Elisabeth
Maire
(E62) Sarah
(M90) Douglas MAldaner
Manoeli Malheiros
Larissa
Bruna Malheiros

2014
Iniciação Teatral

Nicoli Ardengui
Amanda Oliveira
Lucas Nunes
Gabriel Giacomini
Fernanda Peres
Lica Elisabeth
Alessandra Souza

2013
Iniciação Teatral                                  Curso Técnico

Viviana Zorzi   -                                                                       Marcello Slavieiro
Nicoli Ardengui                                                                      Renato Casagrande
Andressa Facco                                                                      Fernanda Peres
Evaldo Goulart                                                                       Ana Paula Furlaneto
Helcy Martins                                                                        Vitoria 
Julia Duda                                                                              Diego Pedroso
Stéphanie da SIlva                                                                 Alessandra Souza
Esther Lourdes                                                                       Ricardo Fenner
Ana Andrea Zorzi                                                                   Elisa Andressa Soares
Melissa Zorzi Mariani
Andressa da Silva
Thaís Aires